2018 LYVNA U15 Representative squad announced

Congratulations to all of the SPJ Stars that were selected to represent LYVNA in the 2018 U15 representative squad 2018 LYVNA U15 Squad To those that Read more

2018 LYVNA U11 Representative squad announced

Congratulations to all of the SPJ Stars that were selected to represent LYVNA in the 2018 U11 representative squad 2018 LYVNA U11 Squad To those that Read more

2018 LYVNA U13 Representative squad announced

Congratulations to all of the SPJ Stars that were selected to represent LYVNA in the 2018 U13 representative squad 2018 LYVNA U13 Squad To those that Read more

2018 LYVNA U17 Representative squad announced

Congratulations to all of the SPJ Stars that were selected to represent LYVNA in the 2018 U17 representative squad 2018 LYVNA U17 Squad To those that Read more

And the winner is.....

Drum roll please....... Congratulations to Emily Gazzola for her winning entry in our design a logo comp. We hope you enjoy shopping with your $100 Rebel Read more

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
LYVNA:9U Red Kleverkamp Bros Cabinet Makers 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 15
 6  def  4
Churinga Saints 9
LYVNA:9U Green Kleverkamp Bros Cabinet Makers 2 21 Oct 17
Rolling Hills 14
 2  def  1
SPJ 16
LYVNA:9U Purple Kleverkamp Bros Cabinet Makers 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 17
 0  def by  3
Montrose 15
LYVNA:11 & Under Section 1 Ringwood Private Hospital 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 12
 33  def  7
Good Shepherd 13
LYVNA:11 & Under Section 3 Ringwood Private Hospital 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 13
 7  def  4
Lilydale 10
LYVNA:13 & Under Section 4 Croydon Physio 2 21 Oct 17
Healesville 4
 9  def by  18
SPJ 10
LYVNA:13 & Under Section 4 Croydon Physio 2 21 Oct 17
Mooroolbark 5
 17  def  14
SPJ 9
LYVNA:15 & Under Section 1 AKT Trophy Centre 2 21 Oct 17
Good Shepherd 5
 20  def by  27
SPJ 4
LYVNA:15 & Under Section 2 AKT Trophy Centre 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 6
 8  def by  24
Wonga Park 5
LYVNA:15 & Under Section 2 AKT Trophy Centre 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 5
 17  def  16
Good Shepherd 6
LYVNA:15 & Under Section 4 AKT Trophy Centre 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 7
 9  def by  20
Good Shepherd 7
LYVNA:17 & Under Section 2 Billanook College 1 14 Oct 17
Wonga Park 4
 7  def by  20
SPJ 3
LYVNA:17 & Under Section 2 Billanook College 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 3
 11  def by  28
Wonga Park 3
LYVNA:Open Section 2 Methven Professionals 1 14 Oct 17
Montrose 1
 23  drew  23
SPJ 1
LYVNA:Open Section 2 Methven Professionals 2 21 Oct 17
SPJ 1
 38  def  21
Croydon Hills 1

Facebook

Facebook

TWITTER